Sezóna 2009/2010 (OP Vyškov)

19. června 2010 – Vyškov, Lípová

Slovan Mosambik Rozstání

4:1(2:0)

FC Krásensko 04 B

Michal Beneš 3

Radim Horáček

Karel Ševčík

VHP Ivanovice

2:6 (2:2)

FC Krásensko 04 B

Kamil Bednář

Zbyněk Pořízek

Jiří Pátek 3

Miroslav Matuška

Jaromír Surák

Jan Koutný

12. června 2010 – Studnice

FC Krásensko 04 B

3:9 (1:6)

Sapporo Manerov B

Ondřej Sedlák 2

Michal Koníček

Radek Tobolík 6

Lukáš Brtník 2

Jiří Poledník

FC Krásensko 04 B

5:6 (2:4)

Fifák Nouzka Vyškov

Karel Ševčík 4

Michal Koníček

Radek Kysučan 2

Martin Doležel st.

Miroslav Vévoda

Kamil Kudlička

Martin Doležel

5. června 2010 – Vyškov, Orel

Rovel Stars Pavlovice

7:2 (2:1)

FC Krásensko 04 B

Michal Plšek 4

Marek Fürst

Jaroslav Luska

Petr Zapletal

Karel Ševčík 2

SK Hvězdlice

4:5 (0:4)

FC Krásensko 04 B

David Gamba 3

Libor Zeman

Ondřej Sedlák 2

Karel Ševčík 2

Jiří Pátek

29. května 2010 – Krásensko

FC Krásensko 04 B

5:7 (1:4)

FC Kloboučky B

Kamil Vintr 3

Jan Koutný 2

Viktor Šeďa 2

Stanislav Koval 2

Martin Zpěvák

Marek Leško

David Dluhoš

FC Krásensko 04 B

3:14 (1:6)

FK Orli Bučovice

Ondřej Sedlák 2

Roman Kuběna

Marek Šrom 4

Lubomír Volec 3

Rudolf Volec 3

Zdeněk Svoboda 2

Michal Spirit 2

FC Krásensko 04 B

11:3 (3:0)

Litrpool Studnice

Miroslav Matuška 3

Milan Jelínek 2

Ondřej Sedlák 2

Pavel Vágner

Jaromír Surák

Karel Ševčík

Jan Koutný

Aleš Henek 2

Rostlislav Štaffa

22. května 2010 – Bučovice

FC Sokol Bučovice

11:4 (4:1)

FC Krásensko 04 B

Jaromír Lazor 5

Vladimír Fučík 2

Ladislav Dufek

Tomáš Rotrekl

Martin Drlík

Vilém Šeďa

Karel Ševčík 2

Milan Jelínek

1.FC Jantaři Nevojice B

11:3 (7:3)

FC Krásensko 04 B

Roman Vrána 2

David Učeň 2

Lukáš Farmačka 2

Jiří Čunderle 2

Michal Petula

Jaroslav Navrátil

Michal Kazimír

Michael Král

Ondřej Sedlák

Karel Ševčík

15. května 2010 – Vyškov, Lípová

FK United Vyškov

2:4 (1:1)

FC Krásensko 04 B

Jan Pytela

Martin Macek

Matěj Strnad 2

Milan Jelínek

Kamil Vintr

FC Pivovar Vyškov B

10:2 (4:0)

FC Krásensko 04 B

Michal Holzer 4

Jan Pospíšil 2

Jiří Vrtílek

Michal Dědek

Roman Zabloudil

Leoš Kala

Jaromír Surák

Jan Koutný

8. května 2010 – Studnice

FC Krásensko 04 B

2:8 (0:4)

SK Amor Vyškov B

Michal Koníček

Jiří Pátek

Milan Ševčík 3

Patrik Janovský 3

Martin Petlach 2

FC Krásensko 04 B

3:7 (2:3)

FK Orli Vyškov

Milan Jelínek

Kamil Vintr

Jiří Pátek

Jiří Holler 3

Petr Nedvěd 2

Martin Jelínek

Vladimír Nezdařil

24. dubna 2010 – Habrovany

Lazor-Domus Vyškov

12:1 (6:0)

FC Krásensko 04 B

Jan Stříž 3

Filip Novotný 3

Jiří Stříž 2

Václav Novotný 2

Martin Lička

Jan Kopáček

Jan Koutný

JK Letiště-PNEU FAST Vyškov

13:2 (4:1)

FC Krásensko 04 B

Jan Mikloška 5

Petr Pospíšil 3

Michal Moučka 2

Pavel Hanák

Jan Tichopád

Vojtěch Měřínský

Milan Jelínek

Jan Koutný

10. dubna 2010 – Krásensko

FC Krásensko 04 B

5:5 (3:3)

VTJS Omega Drysice

Karel Ševčík 2

Jiří Pátek 2

Jaromír Surák

Jiří Babica 4

Bronislav Dobeš

FC Krásensko 04 B

10:3 (4:2)

Jara Černé Marefy

Jiří Pátek 4

Karel Ševčík 3

Milan Jelínek

Ondřej Sedlák

Jan Koutný

František Hák

Jan Šedivý

Josef Polouček

24. října 2009 – Bohaté Málkovice

1.FC Jantaři Nevojice

10:1 (6:0)

FC Krásensko 04 B

David Učeň 5

Jiří Čunderle 2

David Machálek

Jaroslav Navrátil

Lukáš Farmačka

Milan Jelínek

FC Sokol Bučovice

12:2 (6:1)

FC Krásensko 04 B

Petr Nevole 4

Libor Křemeček 3

Kiril Nedoklanov 2

Martin Drlík 2

Michal Spáčil

Jaromír Surák

Michael Král

17. října 2009 – Studnice

FC Krásensko 04 B

0:5 kont.

Rovel Stars Pavlovice

FC Krásensko 04 B

0:5 kont.

SK Hvězdlice

10. října 2009 – Moravské Málkovice

Fifák Nouzka Vyškov

5:1 (2:1)

FC Krásensko 04 B

Kamil Kudlička 3

Miroslav Vévoda

Tomáš Kudlička

Karel Ševčík

Sapporo Manerov B

2:9 (1:3)

FC Krásensko 04 B

Václav Šišma

Ondřej Šišma

Milan Jelínek 4

Karel Ševčík 2

Jiří Pátek 2

3. října 2009 – Studnice

FC Krásensko 04 B

9:4 (4:3)

FK United Vyškov

Karel Doležel 5

Jiří Stehlík 2

Tomáš Zouhar 2

Michal Trávníček 2

Jan Pytela

Daniel Jorda

FC Krásensko 04 B

4:8 (2:4)

FC Pivovar Vyškov B

Jiří Stehlík 2

Pavel Vágner

Tomáš Zouhar

Jiří Vrtílek 2

Patrik Pataki 2

Zdeněk Bačovský 2

Roman Lžičař

Vladimír Klimek

26. září 2009 – Krásensko

FC Krásensko 04 B

6:7 (2:4)

VTJS Omega Drysice

Karel Doležel 4

Jiří Pátek 2

Jiří Babica 5

Dušan Neckář

Karel Spáčil

FC Krásensko 04 B

5:1 (3:1)

FK Jara Černé Marefy

Karel Doležel 3

Milan Jelínek

Ondřej Sedlák

Jan Šťastný
19. září 2009 – Gymnázium Bučovice

FC Kloboučky B

5:1 (3:0)

FC Krásensko 04 B

Viktor Šeďa 3

Petr Novotný

Vlastimil Ondráček

Milan Jelínek

FK Orli Bučovice

9:0 (4:0)

FC Krásensko 04 B

Lubomír Volec 3

Rudolf Volec 3

Marek Šrom

Zdeněk Svoboda

Zdeněk Lazor

12. září 2009 – Krásensko

FC Krásensko 04 B

2:3 (0:1)

SK Amor Vyškov B

Ondřej Sedlák

Jaromír Surák

Jiří Sychra 2

Martin Petlach

FC Krásensko 04 B

5:8 (2:3)

FK Orli Vyškov

Jaromír Surák

Milan Jelínek

Michael Král

Michal Šenk

Jiří Pátek

Martin Jelínek 3

Vladimír Nezdařil 2

Petr Nedvěd 2

Pavel Synek

5. září 2009 – Rozstání

FC Slovan Mosambik Rozstání

4:5 (2:1)

FC Krásensko 04 B

Josef Sekanina 2

Jiří Hrstka

František Kopřiva

Jiří Pátek 2

Milan Jelínek

Jiří Stehlík

Kamil Vintr

Michal Beneš ŽK

V.H.P. Ivanovice

2:5 (0:1)

FC Krásensko 04 B

Lukáš Ševčík

Milan Tynkl

Kamil Vintr 2

Jiří Stehlík

Karel Ševčík

Tomáš Zouhar

29. srpna 2009 – Studnice

FC Krásensko 04 B

5:8 (3:3)

Lazor-Domus Vyškov

Kamil Vintr 3

Pavel Vágner

Karel Doležel

Václav Novotný 5

Milan Mašek 2

Josef Lička ml.

ŽK Milan Mašek

FC Krásensko 04 B

2:5 (0:4)

JK Letiště – Pneu FAST Vyškov

Jiří Stehlík

Karel Doležel

Petr Kozílek 3

Pavel Hanák

Vojtěch Měřínský

Karel Doležel ŽK