Sezóna 2007/2008 (Jihomoravský KP)

16. září 2007 – Ivančice

United Ivančice

2:4 (1:2)

FC Krásensko 04

David Gacov
Tomáš Kleibl
Miroslav Matuška 2
Pavel Jura
Aleš Henek
ŽK Vít Vágner

Jantar Ivančice

5:8 (2:4)

FC Krásensko 04

Jan Sysel 2
Pavel Vošický
Dušan Studnička
Tomáš Martinka
Aleš Henek 4
Miroslav Matuška 2
Vít Vágner
Jantar Ivančice (vlastní)
ŽK Pavel Vágner

Luděk Horáček

30. září 2007 – Tišnov

FC Kloboučky

7:6 (4:1)

FC Krásensko 04

Ladislav Štrublík 3
Pavel Tichý 2

Miloš Junek

Marek Leško

Pavel Vágner 3
Miroslav Matuška 2
Aleš Henek

Ladislav Štrublík

Pavel Tichý

Petr Macháň

Miloš Junek

ŽK Pavel Vágner

Oranjes Dubňany

5:4 (2:1)

FC Krásensko 04

Tibor Trávníček 3
Jaromír Kmětík
Zbyněk Lysý
Miroslav Matuška 2
Vít Vágner
Pavel Vágner
ŽK Vítězslav Sotolář
14. října 2007 – Křenovice

Arkys Brno

2:5 (1:2)

FC Krásensko 04

Vlastimil Kábrt
Jan Borýsek

Vít Vágner 2
Vítězslav Sotolář
Pavel Vágner

Václav Vágner

Robert Fajmon

ŽK Pavel Vágner

Tornádo Brno

2:2 (1:0)

FC Krásensko 04

Petr Fiala 2 Vít Vágner
Aleš Henek
Martin Kratochvíl ŽK
28. října 2007 – Jedovnice

FC Krásensko 04

4:6 (3:2)

Slovan Brno B

Vítězslav Sotolář
Vít Vágner

Pavel Vágner

Aleš Henek

David Weiss 2
David Kuna 2
Josef Patocs 2
ČK Michal Polák

FC Krásensko 04

1:3 (1:0)

Žabinští Vlci Brno

Luboš Richter Radek Jakš 3
ŽK Milan Bažant

Petr Zdražil

Petr Schneeweiss

ČK Robert Lange

FC Krásensko 04

2:4 (1:3)

Květnice Tišnov

Miroslav Matuška 2 Martin Chlup 2

Jiří Pavlíček

Lukáš Panovský

11. listopadu 2007 – Tišnov

FC Krásensko 04

2:4 (2:1)

Trio Buddha clan Brno

Miroslav Matuška
Miroslav Sedlák

Petr Malášek 2
Michal Hladký 2

Miroslav Matuška

Jan Sedlák

ŽK Radim Tománek

FC Krásensko 04

2:5 (1:0)

Pískovna Brno

Miroslav Matuška
Miroslav Sedlák
Radek Kubíček 3
Martin Purket
Marek Horváth
Miroslav Sedlák ŽK Jan Krištof
24. listopadu 2007 – Jedovnice

FC Krásensko 04

7:2 (2:2)

SK Moravany

Miroslav Sedlák 2
Aleš Henek 2

Miroslav Matuška

Pavel Vágner

Michal Šenk

Lukáš Fiala
Miloš Kozohorský

FC Krásensko 04

3:2 (1:1)

Bastr Brno

Miroslav Matuška 2
Jan Sedlák
Petr Matěj
Martin Steinhauser
ŽK Michal Kareš

Petr Kopřiva

8. prosince 2007 – Brno-Bohunice

Fauna Brno

4:3 (2:2)

FC Krásensko 04

Radek Polášek 3
Libor Bezděk

Miroslav Matuška
Vít Vágner
Pavel Vágner
ŽK Pavel Vágner

Jan Sedlák

Milan Smolka

ČK

Agromeli Brno B

5:3 (3:0)

FC Krásensko 04

Petr Komárek 2
Tomáš Augustin
Martin Harnach

Radim Prošek

Aleš Henek 2
Michal Šenk
Radim Prošek ŽK Vít Vágner

Miroslav Sedlák

20. ledna 2008 – Tišnov

FC Krásensko 04

1:3 (0:2)

Jantar Ivančice

Michal Šenk

Dušan Studnička
David Pátek
Daniel Vošmera
Bronislav Sotolář ŽK

FC Krásensko 04

6:3 (4:2)

United Ivančice

Miroslav Matuška 2

Vít Vágner 2

Aleš Henek

Michal Šenk

Tomáš Mikuška

Petr Juřena

Zdeněk Putna

ŽK Petr Juřena

Květnice Tišnov

3:5 (1:2)

FC Krásensko 04

Jiří Pavlíček

Martin Janás

Milan Fic

Miroslav Matuška 2

Vít Vágner

Aleš Henek

Michal Šenk

9. února 2008 – Křenovice
Oranjes Dubňany 2:8 (1:5) FC Krásensko 04

Václav Sedlák
Tomáš Wagner

Miroslav Sedlák 3
Aleš Henek 2
Miroslav Matuška

Vít Vágner

Pavel Vágner

Jan Novotný ŽK Pavel Vágner

Miroslav Sedlák

FC Kloboučky

5:7 (4:3)

FC Krásensko 04

Jaromír Grim 3
Pavel Tichý
Miloš Junek

Miroslav Matuška 5
Miroslav Sedlák

Aleš Henek

Miloš Junek

Libor Konečný

Lukáš Karlík

ŽK Miroslav Matuška

Vágner Pavel

23. února 2008 – Jedovnice

FC Krásensko 04

6:2 (1:2)

Tornádo Brno

Vít Vágner 2
Aleš Henek 2

Miroslav Matuška

Luděk Horáček

Miroslav Vodička
Miroslav Klusáček
ŽK Miroslav Vodička

Zdeněk Fiala

FC Krásensko 04

4:2 (2:0)

Arkys Brno

Miroslav Matuška
Vít Vágner
Luděk Horáček

Michal Šenk

Jan Čermák
Jan Fiala
Vítězslav Sotolář ŽK
ČK Jiří Čermák
8. března 2008 – Brno-Bohunice

Slovan Brno B

1:6 (0:4)

FC Krásensko 04

Martin Půček

Miroslav Matuška 3
Miroslav Sedlák

Aleš Henek

Luděk Horáček

Marek Pokorný ŽK

Žabinští Vlci Brno

3:6 (2:2)

FC Krásensko 04

Vladan Vala
Radek Jakš
Robert Lange

Miroslav Sedlák 2
Miroslav Matuška

Vít Vágner

Aleš Henek

Luděk Horáček

Radek Jakš ŽK
23. března 2008 – Brno-Bohunice

Pískovna Brno

1:4 (1:1)

FC Krásensko 04

Pavel Mifka

Vít Vágner 3
Aleš Henek
David Ondřík ŽK Bronislav Sotolář

Buddha clan Brno

2:5 (1:3)

FC Krásensko 04

Tomáš Koupil
Michal Šandor

Miroslav Matuška 2
Vít Vágner

Pavel Vágner

Aleš Henek

13. dubna 2008 – Ivančice

SK Moravany

5:2 (3:1)

FC Krásensko 04

Leoš Novotný 3

Josef Škrobala

Zbyněk Fiala

Lubomír Richter
Vítězslav Sotolář
ŽK Vítězslav Sotolář

Bastr Brno

5:0 (1:0)

FC Krásensko 04

Petr Matěj
Jan Kučera

Petr Popek

Martin Hnátek

Martin Steinhauser

ŽK Lubomír Richter
26. dubna 2008 – Tišnov

Fauna Brno

1:8 (0:3)

FC Krásensko 04

Radek Polášek

Vít Vágner 5
Václav Vágner

Aleš Henek

Michal Šenk

Agromeli Brno B

6:1 (1:0)

FC Krásensko 04

Jan Spáčil 3
Josef Novák

Tomáš Augustin

Radim Prošek

Vít Vágner